Ehrentafel

2016
Damen:

1. Constance Mochar - Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     01:27:56;
2. Karin Nöbauer - KLC   01:31:11;
3. Natalie Haingartner - SBR Team Pöls     01:3643:
Herren:
1. Michael Wadl - LAC Klagenfurt     01:14:21;
2. Mebrahtu Kifle-Bekretsion - KLC     01:18:49;
3. Gerhard Stromberger - OSC Treksta Austria     01:19:10

2015
Damen:

1. Anita Hollaus - LC Mank     01:32:14;
2. Silke Sendlhofer - ASV Maria Saal   01:43:10;
3. Sabine Stornig - Sport am Wörthersee     01:43:55
Herren:
1. Manfred Steger - www.steigtechnik.at     01:17:02;
2. Rene Ehgartner - Murrunners Tri     01:20:57;
3. Roland Hinterhofer - Egger Läuft/LC Mank     01:21:45

2014
Damen:
1. Elisabeth Starz - KLC     01:31:50;
2. Elena Fabiani - Atletica Buja (Italien)     01:34:08;
3. Edith Lotteritsch - Haxenclub Glanegg      01:35:39
Herren:
1. Michael Wadl - LAC Klagenfurt     01:14:34;
2. Adrian Igerc - LG Südkärnten     01:17:46;
3. Christian Müller - LG Südkärnten     01:18:05

2013
Damen:
1. Constance Mochar - LG Südkärnten   01:26:50;
2. Anja Prieler - LAC Klagenfurt   01:29:04;
3. Katja Bruzek - LG Wien by Sport Eybl     01:32:18
Herren:
1. Michael Wadl - LAC Klagenfurt     01:16:22;
2. Christian Kresnik - LG St. Paul     01:17:05;
3. Gernot Hammer - LAC Klagenfurt     01:17:23

2012
Damen:
1. Zana Jereb - AK Triglav (SLO)     01:24:41;
2. Elisabeth Starz - Klagenfurter LC     01:31:17;
3. Mag. Cornelia Wiesenhofer - Hurtig und Flink     01:32:22
Herren:
1. Edwin Kemboi - Run2together (Kenia)     01:08:56;
2. Wolfgang Wallner - LAG Nö Mitte/ Runnerspoint     01:14:15;
3. Manfred Heit - Atus Knittelfeld     01:14:54

2011
Damen:
1. Ulrike Striednig - KLC     01:31:31;
2. Elisabth Starz - KLC     01:32:27;
3. Brigitte Dermutz - Töplitsch     01:36:21
Herren:
1. Niklas Kröhn - BSG Infineon     01:15:23;
2. Christoph Rauter - WSG Radenthein     01:19:13;
3. Bostjan Potocnik - Skofija Loka     01:19:15

2010
Damen:
1. Ulrike Striednig - LG Klagenfurt     01:32:56;
2. Mag. Edith Zuschmann - Lg Klagenfurt     01:36:00;
3. Birgit Haas - Kelag Energy     01:37:47
Herren:
1. Franco Plesnicar - Tarvisio     01:15:30;
2. Erich Kokaly - LC Villach     01:16:13;
3. Wolfgang Wallner - LAG NÖ Mitte     01:16:51

2009
Damen:
1. Urlike Striednig - AC Moosburg     01:34:56;
2. Mag. Nicole Repitsch - Schwimmaktiv Club     01:38:27;
3. Pia Mori - Graz     01:38:52
Herren:
1. Erich Kokaly - LC Villach     01:14:08;
2. Bruno Schumi - KLC     01:17:11;
3. Jürgen Fellner - ATV Irdning     01:18:13

2008
Damen:
1. Ida Surbel Smarje - P. Jelsa (SLO)     01:20:35;
2. Michaela Zwerger - LC Villach     01:32:06;
3. Viktoria Mühlbacher - ATV Irdning     01:32:17
Herren:
1. Samoei Micah-Kiplagat - Bushtrekkers Kenia     01:06:04;
2. Kamau James-Mwathi - Bushtrekkers Kenia     01:06:22;
3. Nyambura Peter-Ndegwa - Bushtrekkers Kenia     01:06:25

2007
Damen:
1. Susanne Pumper - LCC Wien     01:21:35;
2. Sylvie Tramoy - LC Villach     01:29:58;
3. Astrid Kopp - LC Altis Krappfeld     01:30:36
Herren:
1. Erich Kokaly - LC Villach     01:12:10;
2. Bernhard Santner - ASKÖ Villach     01:16:21;
3. Thomas Bestebner - LC Villach     01:17:15

2006
Damen:
1. Mag. Birgit Kummerer - LC Villach     01:25:56;
2. Sylvie Tramoy - LC Villach     01:31:04;
3. Inge Wagenländer - Spitaler TV1872     01:31:29
Herren:
1. Rene Manthee - SV Sondershausen (D)     01:14:06;
2. Niklas Kröhn - BSG Infineon Villach     01:14:30;
3. Wolfgang Cramaro - LC Villach     01:14:45

2005
Damen:
1. Katalin Garami - Hungary KSI (H)     01:28:12;
2. Sabine Kozak - KLC     01:40:21;
3. Martina Buxbaum - LC Villach     01:40:39
Herren:
1. Wolfgang Cramaro - LC Villach     01:14:18;
2. Günther Hartenberger - LC Altis Krappfeld     01:16:30;
3. Bernhard Santer - ASKÖ Villach     01:18:10